Executive Board

[vc_row css_animation=”” row_type=”row” use_row_as_full_screen_section=”no” type=”full_width” angled_section=”no” text_align=”left” background_image_as_pattern=”without_pattern” css=”.vc_custom_1456170668466{margin-bottom: 30px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

Cradle of Liberty Council Executive Board Roster
October 15, 2020

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css_animation=”” row_type=”row” use_row_as_full_screen_section=”no” type=”full_width” angled_section=”no” text_align=”left” background_image_as_pattern=”without_pattern” css=”.vc_custom_1455823296854{padding-bottom: 40px !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1603117203343{border-radius: 4px !important;}”]

Council Board Chair & President

Council Commissioner

Council Vice President/Treasurer

Council Vice President

Scout Executive/CEO

 

Audit Chair

Compensation & Benefits Chair, Strategy Chair

Development Chair

District Operations Chair — Suburban Districts

Enterprise Risk Management Chair

Governance Chair

Marketing Chair

Membership Chair

Program Chair

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

District Chair, Baden-Powell

District Chair, Conestoga

District Chair, Constellation

District Chair, Continental

District Chair, General Nash

District Chair, Lafayette

District Chair, Minquas

District Chair, Northern

District Chair, Roosevelt

District Chair, Triune

District Chair, Washington

 

Youth Representative – Order of the Arrow

Youth Representative – Venturing

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text][/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]Scott A. Storrer *

Patrick J. Brala *

Charles T. Kropac, Jr.

Mark J. Chilutti

Daniel A. Templar

 

Torpey J. White

James M. Papada, III *

Albert C. Boris

Julia C. Goplerud

Joseph F. Kobulsky, Jr.

Sandra A. Girifalco, Esq.

Vacant

Edward Grivner

Dr. Arland T. Hotchkiss, Jr. *

Geoffrey K. Armstrong

Steven H. Bohner

Charles E. Bolger *

Domenic L. D’Ginto

Gregory L. DeShields

Joseph P. Fanelli, Jr.

Matthew J. Freimuth

Patricia A. Green

Mark B. Hassenplug

Brian A. Leatherberry

Thomas K. Leidy

Paul E. Lima

Kevin B. Mahoney

James P. McHale

Stephen F. Perrone

Angelo R. Perryman

Dr. Nilesh Shah

Dr. David H. Sirken

Sean X. Stacy

Joseph G. Thurwanger

Rev. Dr. Chandra Williams

 

Thomas J. Knight

Shaun P. Carroll, Sr.

Tucker Twitmyer

Vacant

Ryan M. Orr

Gregg Y. Slocum

Robert L. Johnston

Dr. Darlene L. Miller

Robert. J. Brooks, Jr.

Alicia R. Burbage

Mark S. Kenney

 

Luke Cihak

Michaela Donnelly[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css_animation=”” row_type=”row” use_row_as_full_screen_section=”no” type=”full_width” angled_section=”no” text_align=”left” background_image_as_pattern=”without_pattern”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

* denotes member is also a National Council Representative

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]